Cold Spring Depot
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo

American RestaurantCold Spring, NY

Cold Spring Depot

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Cold Spring Depot yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

1 Depot Square
Cold Spring, NY 10516

About Cold Spring Depot

Cold Spring Depot is an American restaurant located at 1 Depot Square in Cold Spring, New York. It is one of 15 places to eat and drink we list in Cold Spring.

Available service options are dine-in.

Quick facts

Address
1 Depot Square, Cold Spring, NY 10516
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Cold Spring Depot? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Cold Spring Depot located?

Cold Spring Depot is located at 1 Depot Square, Cold Spring, NY 10516.

Does Cold Spring Depot offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Cold Spring Depot. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Cold Spring

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.